Robert Hammerstiel *
(Werschetz/Banat 1933 geb.) Holzschnitt "Legendärer Abend", signiert, 68 x 56 cm, ohne Rahmen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
06.02.2013 - 14:00
EUR 100.-
Robert Hammerstiel *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.02.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 30.01. - 06.02.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Orientperlen Altschliffdiamant Collier
- Kurt Panzenberger *
- Ghanta, Vajra, Tibet,